Love Saves The Day 2017

Saturday

Sunday

Main Stage

Cloud 9

Arcadia

Paradiso

Brouhaha

Lost Gardens

The Dance Off

Shambarber

Rollerdisco

Cocktails & Dreams

Little Dragon

Mura Masa

Nao Crazy P

Fatima Yamaha

BONZAI

Elder Island

Feel The Real

Jamie Jones

Waze & Odyssey

Catz N Dogz

PBR Steetgang

Soladro

Deli G

Ricardo Villalobos B2B Craig Richards

Hodge & Peverelist

Saoirse

Chris Farrell

Bicep

Andrew Weatherall

Job Jobse

Call Super

Tom Rio & Dan Wild

Hunee

Move D

DJ Nature

Kiwi

Palms Trax

Dave Harvey & Christophe

Amour Ami

Jesse Perez

Zenzero

Butch Queen

Artwork

Cinthie

Ben Price

DJ Die

Zed Bias & Trigga

Addison Groove

Dismantle

Khanage

Stavros Asbestos & KB

Dance-off Battles

The Banana Brothers

Dance-off Battles

Stavros Asbestos & KB

Waifs & Stays

Alfresco DJs

Thrilogy

Sleazy Sessions

Teak

Plu

Jethro

Hannah Mulvany

Ket FM

Ross KMH

Le So So

Dirty Laundry

Piff Records

DJ Ultra

Special Guests

Noods Radio

Hot Buttered Soul

Extrapolation

Rumpf DJs

Stay High

APEXAPE

Pan:inc

Dank The Manic & Matty P

Musu

Lemon Drizzle

Boogie Nights

Watercolour

Strange Frequency

Colours

Remotif

Main Stage

Cloud 9

Arcadia

Paradiso

Brouhaha

Lost Gardens

The Dance Off

Shambarber

Rollerdisco

Cocktails & Dreams

Fat Freddy's Drop

Kate Tempest

AJ Tracey

Heatwave Showcase

Shy FX

Nadia Rose

Shakka

Jus NowLive

eva lazarus

Sip The Juice

Kano

Conducta

Levelz Ft Trigga

My Nu Leng

Toddla T (+ Drs and Coco)

Holy Goof

D Double E

TQD

Cheese and Bread

The Blast DJs

DJ Hype B2B Hazard, W/GQ & Skibadee

Dimension & ID

Friction 7 Linguistics

TNA (Dominator + Azza & Grima)

Randall B2B 4Hero & AD

D* Minds & Jakes

Stokka

P Money

Marcus Nasty

Blazey Bodynod

BADBADNOTGOOD

Raye

Stefflon Don

67

AZ

Hannah Faith

Mykki Blanco

Jessy Lanza

Novelist

Crack DJs

Sherwood and Pinch

Egoless and Killa P

Vivek and Dego Ranking

Numa Crew

Kreed Ft Parly B & Gardna

Roots Factory Ft Jah Screcchy & Speng Bong

Roots Garden Showcase

Lionpulse

Roots Agenda Ft Tenor Steppa

Clipz with Mc Juma

Oh91 X YGG

Nyta

Snøw X Pote

Kojey Radical

Jamz Supernova X Sherry S

Sly-one X Bromley

Gotsome X Klose One

Javeon

Woz

Komon

NRG Boys

Heartless Crew

DJ Zinc W/ AD

Alxzndr

Stavros Asbestos & KB

Dance-off Battles

CaraselLive

Dance-off Battles

Stavros Asbestos & KB

Cult Residents

Bodywork

Soulworks

Boodie Cafe

Sista Pls

Bacchus

Satsumas

Nicky Soft Touch

Daisy Moon (BWIM)

Feel The Real

Woven

Lee Pattison

Feel The Real

Paul Conroy & Mike Vitti

J Morrison

Bedmo Disco

Set It Out

Beattie

Lazy FM

DJ Faro

BWIM

Bunjy

PTS

Buckfast Boys Club

Durkle Disco

Take Off DJs

Dutty Girl

10twenty

Sprung

Five10

Vacation

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

10twenty
67
Addison Groove
AJ Tracey
Alfresco DJs
Alxzndr
Amour Ami
Andrew Weatherall
APEXAPE
Artwork
AZ
Bacchus
BADBADNOTGOOD
Beattie
Bedmo Disco
Ben Price
Bicep
Blazey Bodynod
Bodywork
BONZAI
Boodie Cafe
Boogie Nights
Buckfast Boys Club
Bunjy
Butch Queen
BWIM
Call Super
Carasel
Catz N Dogz
Cheese and Bread
Chris Farrell
Cinthie
Clipz with Mc Juma
Colours
Conducta
Crack DJs
Cult Residents
D* Minds & Jakes
Daisy Moon (BWIM)
Dance-off Battles
Dank The Manic & Matty P
Dave Harvey & Christophe
D Double E
Deli G
Dimension & ID
Dirty Laundry
Dismantle
DJ Die
DJ Faro
DJ Hype B2B Hazard, W/GQ & Skibadee
DJ Nature
DJ Ultra
DJ Zinc W/ AD
Durkle Disco
Dutty Girl
Egoless and Killa P
Elder Island
eva lazarus
Extrapolation
Fat Freddy's Drop
Fatima Yamaha
Feel The Real
Five10
Friction 7 Linguistics
Gotsome X Klose One
Hannah Faith
Hannah Mulvany
Heartless Crew
Heatwave Showcase
Hodge & Peverelist
Holy Goof
Hot Buttered Soul
Hunee
Jamie Jones
Jamz Supernova X Sherry S
Javeon
Jesse Perez
Jessy Lanza
Jethro
J Morrison
Job Jobse
Jus Now
Kano
Kate Tempest
Ket FM
Khanage
Kiwi
Kojey Radical
Komon
Kreed Ft Parly B & Gardna
Lazy FM
Lee Pattison
Lemon Drizzle
Le So So
Levelz Ft Trigga
Lionpulse
Little Dragon
Marcus Nasty
Move D
Mura Masa
Musu
Mykki Blanco
My Nu Leng
Nadia Rose
Nao Crazy P
Nicky Soft Touch
Noods Radio
Novelist
NRG Boys
Numa Crew
Nyta
Oh91 X YGG
Palms Trax
Pan:inc
Paul Conroy & Mike Vitti
PBR Steetgang
Piff Records
Plu
P Money
PTS
Randall B2B 4Hero & AD
Raye
Remotif
Ricardo Villalobos B2B Craig Richards
Roots Agenda Ft Tenor Steppa
Roots Factory Ft Jah Screcchy & Speng Bong
Roots Garden Showcase
Ross KMH
Rumpf DJs
Saoirse
Satsumas
Set It Out
Shakka
Sherwood and Pinch
Shy FX
Sip The Juice
Sista Pls
Sleazy Sessions
Sly-one X Bromley
Snøw X Pote
Soladro
Soulworks
Special Guests
Sprung
Stavros Asbestos & KB
Stay High
Stefflon Don
Stokka
Strange Frequency
Take Off DJs
Teak
The Banana Brothers
The Blast DJs
Thrilogy
TNA (Dominator + Azza & Grima)
Toddla T (+ Drs and Coco)
Tom Rio & Dan Wild
TQD
Vacation
Vivek and Dego Ranking
Waifs & Stays
Watercolour
Waze & Odyssey
Woven
Woz
Zed Bias & Trigga
Zenzero