Dot To Dot 2017 - Bristol

O2 Academy

O2 Academy2

SWX

SWX Room 2

Bierkeller

Thekla

Thekla Top Deck

The Fleece

The Louisiana

The Louisiana Bar

HY Brasil Music-Club

The Island

The Lanes

Fopp

The Mother’s Ruin

The Stag & Hounds Upstairs

The Stag & Hounds Downstairs

Mr Wolf’s

The Gryphon

Brewdog

Sundara Karma

Amber Run

Louis Berry

Honeyblood

Tom Grennan

Cousin Kula

The Night Café

Sonny

Callum Beattie

Freak

Easy Life

Ardyn

The Growlers

Pinegrove

The Big Moon

Cherry Glazerr

LICE

Yonaka

Stereo Honey

Gurr

Miya Folick

Alaskalaska

The Slow Readers Club

PINS

Mystic Braves

Island

Willie J Healey

Sorry

Van Zeller

Heaters

Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation

All We Are

Parcels

Tender

Cosmo Pyke

Yellow Days

Swimming Tapes

Vagabon

Liv Dawson

Nilüfer Yanya

Hannah Georgas

Jack Ladder

Jesse Terry

Ellie Rose

Holiday Oscar

Parekh & Singh

C. Macleod

Bad Sea

Joe Probert

To Kill A King

Picture This

Neon Waltz

RedFaces

Ten Tonnes

Keir

Indigo Lo

She Makes War

Banfi

Confidence Man

Little Hours

KOLARS

Pixx

Low Island

Matt Maltese

Gothic Tropic

Overcoats

Body Clocks

Sœur

No Violet

Modern Rituals

Poisonous Birds

Why We Love

Mont

China Bowls

The Rupees

Slonk

Youth

Otzeki

Jakl

Lewis Capaldi

Kudu Blue

Sondre Lerche

Avante Black

CROOX

Artificial Pleasure

Cuckoolander

Sam Brockington

Eyre Llew

Husky Loops

Atlas Wynd

OUTLYA

Jordan Allen

Pushing Daisies

Department S After Party

Billy Bibby & The Wry Smiles

Sapphire Blues

Blitzkrieg City

Dellavega

The Garage Flowers

Gilda Parade

Pixie Encore

Temple Keys

Karacal

Stone Cold Fiction

Harvey Causon

Bethany Humphries

James Humphrys

Luke Marshall Black

Lonely Tourist

Harry & The Gondolas

Bronwyn Leonard

Jasper Storey

Michael Vickers

Jim Evans

Mark Nichols

Jack Cookson

Amelia Caesar

Jonny Morgan

Last Hyena

Springbreak

Zebrafi

Honeypot

Ravetank

Brightr

White Trash

Andy Oliveri & The Mountaineers

Rinse

Kin

Parowan

Captain Süün

The Harlers

The Rumble

Indigos

Three Kings High

In Sulks

Wasuremono

Larkins

Farebrother

Cassia

Moon Club

Skies

Fossette

Glass Caves

Human Bones

Jesuits

Milo’s Planes

Leeches

Insomnichord

The Travis Waltons

Cruelty

Twin Palace

Beyond Rivers

Imprints

I Am Of The Universe

Jemima Surrender

Natalie Holmes

4th Project

Agata

Beccy Farr

Cécile

Samuel Jack

Print options
Share this planner on:
Selection:
Automatic selection
Last.fm   (Top 250)
BBC Radio stations   (Top 1000)
Time period:
Genre tags
One or more tags, separated by commas.

This planner is Accurate, using only officially released information.

4th Project
Agata
Alaskalaska
All We Are
Amber Run
Amelia Caesar
Andy Oliveri & The Mountaineers
Ardyn
Artificial Pleasure
Atlas Wynd
Avante Black
Bad Sea
Banfi
Beccy Farr
Bethany Humphries
Beyond Rivers
Billy Bibby & The Wry Smiles
Blitzkrieg City
Body Clocks
Brightr
Bronwyn Leonard
C. Macleod
Callum Beattie
Captain Süün
Cassia
Cherry Glazerr
China Bowls
Confidence Man
Cosmo Pyke
Cousin Kula
CROOX
Cruelty
Cuckoolander
Cécile
Dellavega
Department S After Party
Easy Life
Ellie Rose
Eyre Llew
Farebrother
Fossette
Freak
Gilda Parade
Glass Caves
Gothic Tropic
Gurr
Hannah Georgas
Harry & The Gondolas
Harvey Causon
Heaters
Holiday Oscar
Honeyblood
Honeypot
Human Bones
Husky Loops
I Am Of The Universe
Imprints
Indigo Lo
Indigos
Insomnichord
In Sulks
Island
Jack Cookson
Jack Ladder
Jakl
James Humphrys
Jasper Storey
Jemima Surrender
Jesse Terry
Jesuits
Jim Evans
Joe Probert
Jonny Morgan
Jordan Allen
Josefin Öhrn + The Liberation
Karacal
Keir
Kin
KOLARS
Kudu Blue
Larkins
Last Hyena
Leeches
Lewis Capaldi
LICE
Little Hours
Liv Dawson
Lonely Tourist
Louis Berry
Low Island
Luke Marshall Black
Mark Nichols
Matt Maltese
Michael Vickers
Milo’s Planes
Miya Folick
Modern Rituals
Mont
Moon Club
Mystic Braves
Natalie Holmes
Neon Waltz
Nilüfer Yanya
No Violet
Otzeki
OUTLYA
Overcoats
Parcels
Parekh & Singh
Parowan
Picture This
Pinegrove
PINS
Pixie Encore
Pixx
Poisonous Birds
Pushing Daisies
Ravetank
RedFaces
Rinse
Sam Brockington
Samuel Jack
Sapphire Blues
She Makes War
Skies
Slonk
Sondre Lerche
Sonny
Sorry
Springbreak
Stereo Honey
Stone Cold Fiction
Sundara Karma
Swimming Tapes
Sœur
Temple Keys
Tender
Ten Tonnes
The Big Moon
The Garage Flowers
The Growlers
The Harlers
The Night Café
The Rumble
The Rupees
The Slow Readers Club
The Travis Waltons
Three Kings High
To Kill A King
Tom Grennan
Twin Palace
Vagabon
Van Zeller
Wasuremono
White Trash
Why We Love
Willie J Healey
Yellow Days
Yonaka
Youth
Zebrafi